Classements de la course de Thoreille
- 20 July 2014
- Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | GAVIGNET Jérôme | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
2ème | JORLAND Jérôme | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
3ème | NICOLLE André | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
4ème | FLACELLIERE Christophe | Vélo club de Clamecy |
5ème | JAYOT Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
6ème | VOLLEREAU Christophe | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
7ème | BOULZAT Simon | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
8ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TORTOCHAUX Bertrand | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
2ème | COPPEE Jean-Jacques | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
3ème | MASSUT Jonathan | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
4ème | ROUBAUD Patrick | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
5ème | BONTEMPS Léo | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
6ème | MOUREY David | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
7ème | COUDERC Robert | Pédale Semuroise |
8ème | LEMAITRE Cédric | ASC Fours |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | DE VECCHI Amélie | Pédale Semuroise |
2ème | GRANDJEAN Romain | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
3ème | SOUBIELLE Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
4ème | ANCELOT Xavier | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
5ème | MOREL Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
6ème | THIBERT Mathieu | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | PICHARD Jean-Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
2ème | SIRE Gilles | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
3ème | JAROUSSE Jean | Migennes |
4ème | TORTOCHAUX Bernard | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
5ème | VUILLEMIN Christian | AC Bourguignonne |
6ème | MATIGNON Jacques | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
7ème | BAUX Joël | E.C.S.Avallon |
8ème | FONVIEILLE Henri | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
9ème | AURIAC Vincent | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
10ème | BOUDIER Bernard | Pédale Semuroise |
11ème | SAMMUT Jean-Pierre | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
15/16 ans | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MERLINAT Arnaud | VC Pacéen |
9/10 ans | ||
---|---|---|
1er | THIBERT Lubin | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |