Classements de la course de Bierre les Semur
- 05 June 2017
- Pédale Semuroise, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | BOULZAT Gérard | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
2ème | CHOQUET Fabien | Montaulin Cyclo Sport |
3ème | TORTOCHAUX Bertrand | Cycl'O2 Vent |
4ème | BAYETTE Gérald | Team Montbard |
5ème | ROBINEAU Hervé | Migennes |
6ème | BOQUET Adrien | UV Aube |
7ème | TRIADOU Julien | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
8ème | TRIADOU Ludovic | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
9ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
AB | COLLOT Raphaël | Cycl'O2 Vent |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | BERNARDOT Stéphane | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
2ème | POISSON Sébastien | E.C.S.Avallon |
3ème | RAMOUSSIN Didier | Team Montbard |
4ème | BEAULIEU Thierry | E.C.S.Avallon |
5ème | MULLER Corentin | ASPTT Auxerre |
6ème | DUMONT Didier | E.C.S.Avallon |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | CORDIER Alexis | Olympique club cyclo d'Antibes |
2ème | CLEMENCELLE David | ASPTT Auxerre |
3ème | PANNEQUIN Marc | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
4ème | CHAPEAU Sylvain | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
5ème | DUPLUS Marc | Pédale Semuroise |
6ème | ENAULT Thierry | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
7ème | TREUCHOT Lionel | Team Montbard |
8ème | MEURISSE Alexandre | ASPTT Auxerre |
9ème | DUCHENE Jacques | Etoile Cycliste Baralbine |
10ème | PAUTOT Christophe | Pédale Semuroise |
11ème | RAMOUSSIN Gilles | Team Montbard |
12ème | GAILLARD Jérémie | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
13ème | SOUBIELLE Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
14ème | MINOZZI François | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | PERON Michel | ASPTT Auxerre |
2ème | BOTTINI Yves | Pédale Semuroise |
3ème | FONVIEILLE Henri | Cycl'O2 Vent |
4ème | MARTIN Bernard | VC Chamoy |
5ème | HAHN Jean-Pierre | UVCA |
6ème | MANNEVY Régis | Club Avenir St Georges |
7ème | BOUDIER Bernard | Pédale Semuroise |
8ème | ESPANA GOMEZ Jean | ASPTT Auxerre |
9ème | MEUNIER Christian | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
10ème | ARNOUX Jean-Jacques | Club Avenir St Georges |
11ème | VERNICE Mario | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
12ème | VIOIX Jacky | Montaulin Cyclo Sport |
13ème | BAUX Joël | E.C.S.Avallon |
14ème | GIROU Patrick | A.S. Chablisienne |
15ème | NADAN Christian | Team Montbard |
16ème | BALUGANI Bruno | Team Montbard |
17ème | TORTOCHAUX Bernard | Cycl'O2 Vent |
Féminine | ||
---|---|---|
1er | COQUIN Sophie | Migennes |
2ème | PERON Patricia | ASPTT Auxerre |
3ème | MOTTAS Laurence | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |