Classements de la course de Genlis
- 12 March 2017
- Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | COLLOT Raphaël | Cycl'O2 Vent |
2ème | SCHUTZ David | Cycl'O2 Vent |
3ème | GILI Gérald | Team Montbard |
4ème | GAVIGNET Jérôme | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
5ème | JANNIN Sébastien | Cycl'O2 Vent |
6ème | FEBVAY Jordan (ffc) | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
7ème | PUCCIANTI Christophe | Team Montbard |
8ème | LEMOINE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
9ème | LEBAUDY Anthony | AC Villers les Nancy |
10ème | TORTOCHAUX Bertrand | Cycl'O2 Vent |
11ème | SANCHEZ Eric | Cycl'O2 Vent |
12ème | MAROT Mathieu (ffc) | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
13ème | ZOCCOLANTE David (ffc) | Cycling Eco Team |
14ème | RAGAINE Dimitri (ffc) | Cycling Eco Team |
15ème | YANN Cédric | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
16ème | MAILLARD Quentin | Team Montbard |
17ème | NICOLLE André | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
18ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
NC | JACQUES Antoine (ffc) | Vélo club du Bornand |
NC | FLACELLIERE Christophe | Vélo club de Clamecy |
NC | BOUTON Maxime (ffc) | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
AB | PUCCIANTI Pascal | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | SIMONNEAU Christophe (ffc) | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
2ème | PROST Christophe | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
3ème | BUZENET Franck | Prodialog |
4ème | RINCENT Jean-Christophe | AC Villers les Nancy |
5ème | FALLET David | Cycl'O2 Vent |
6ème | GAILLARDET Jean-François | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
7ème | DUMONT Didier | E.C.S.Avallon |
8ème | BERNARDOT Stéphane | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
9ème | SEGARD Mathieu | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
10ème | MARIN Jérôme | Cycl'O2 Vent |
11ème | MOUREY David (ff) | Vélo Club Dolois |
12ème | RAMOUSSIN Didier | Team Montbard |
13ème | DARMIGNY Cédric (ffc) | Club neutre (ffc) |
14ème | BLONDEAU Sébastien | Vel'Haut-Jura St Claude |
NC | SIMEON Rémy (ffc) | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
NC | MINOT Alexandre | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
NC | CAILLAULT Philippe | Prodialog |
NC | MOUREY Anthony (ffc) | Vélo Club Dolois |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | HRIZNA Daniel (ffc) | Vélo Club Dolois |
2ème | MERGEY Pascal (ffc) | Vélo Club Dolois |
3ème | UVALLE Patrick | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
4ème | BELLENGER Jérôme | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
5ème | BOURGEOIS Romain | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
6ème | GARDEY Delphine (ffc) | Dijon Single Track |
6ème | COLLIN Pierre (ffc) | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
7ème | BERNARD Fabrice | AC Villers les Nancy |
8ème | PANNEQUIN Marc | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
9ème | BALOUZAT Pascal | Vel'Haut-Jura St Claude |
10ème | ADAM Xavier | Club cyclo Serigne |
11ème | SEGUIN Thierry (fsgt) | ASL Hauteville |
12ème | BENOIT Stéphane (fsgt) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
13ème | GUENEAU Francis | E.C.S.Avallon |
14ème | PERROCHE Christophe | AC Villers les Nancy |
15ème | LOMBARDET Bruno | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
15ème | BERTHAUT Michel (fsgt) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
16ème | BOUTEILLEY Stéphane (ffc) | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
17ème | GAILLARD Jérémie | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
18ème | RAMOUSSIN Gilles | Team Montbard |
19ème | VIENNET Jean-Pierre (fsgt) | ASL Hauteville |
20ème | GOMBERT William | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
21ème | LOCATELLI Dominique (ffc) | AC Thise |
22ème | DUPLUS Marc | Pédale Semuroise |
23ème | GUYON Stéphane | Vélo Club Dolois |
24ème | GALLET Claude (fsgt) | Vélo Club Saint Marcel |
25ème | SIRAT Abdaka | Team Montbard |
26ème | CHAPEAU Sylvain | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
27ème | LECLERC Patrick | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
28ème | BECHAMP Christophe | AC Villers les Nancy |
29ème | LOUCHET Christophe | Vélo Club Nuiton |
30ème | MARCHANDE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
31ème | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
32ème | CHAPAT Emeric | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
33ème | MARCHANDE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
34ème | JOLY Cédric | Vel'Haut-Jura St Claude |
35ème | JOLY Simon | Vel'Haut-Jura St Claude |
36ème | CONSTANT Olivier | Vélo Club Dolois |
37ème | PAQUET Martial (fsgt) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
NC | TREUCHOT Lionel | Team Montbard |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | FONVIEILLE Henri | Cycl'O2 Vent |
2ème | KOENIG Christian | AC Villers les Nancy |
3ème | DUCAROUGE Jean-Louis | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |
4ème | VERNICE Mario | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
5ème | SALOMON Christian | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
6ème | SAMMUT Jean-Pierre | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
7ème | DE MARIA Claude | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
8ème | PICHARD Jean-Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
9ème | PITTET Gérard | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
10ème | PARIS Patrick | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
11ème | JAROUSSE Jean | Migennes |
12ème | AURIAC Vincent | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
13ème | TORTOCHAUX Bernard | Cycl'O2 Vent |
14ème | GOEURY Gérard | Prodialog |
NC | MEUNIER Christian | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |