Classements de la course de Montbard
- 30 April 2017
- Team Montbard, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | VINCENT Pierre-Eugène (fsgt2) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
2ème | DUBIEF Jack | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
3ème | MENDOZA Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
4ème | CAILLAT Victor (ffc) | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
5ème | BERTHAUT Steve (fsgt2) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
6ème | PUCCIANTI Christophe | Team Montbard |
7ème | CODRAN Romain | Vélo club du Bornand |
8ème | LARGY Stéphane | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
9ème | LEMOINE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
10ème | BOULZAT Gérard | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
11ème | JACQUES Antoine (ffc) | Vélo club du Bornand |
12ème | TRIADOU Ludovic | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
13ème | PUCCIANTI Pascal | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
14ème | DUBAN Samuel (ffc) | Team Montbard |
15ème | LAZZAROTTI Laurent | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
16ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
17ème | GILI Franck | Team Montbard |
18ème | MAILLARD Quentin | Team Montbard |
AB | BAYETTE Gérald | Team Montbard |
AB | MERY Bruno (ffc) | Vélo club du Bornand |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TRIADOU Julien | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
2ème | BRENOT Christophe | Vélo club du Bornand |
3ème | RAMOUSSIN Didier | Team Montbard |
4ème | JEANNIN Yvan | Vélo club du Bornand |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MARION Patrick | Pédale Semuroise |
2ème | SIRAT Abdaka | Team Montbard |
3ème | GUILLIER Julien | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
4ème | RAMOUSSIN Gilles | Team Montbard |
AB | ANTOINE Alain | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
AB | MINOZZI François | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
AB | MOREL Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | BAJARD Jean-Louis | ASL Hauteville |
2ème | MEUNIER Christian | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
3ème | MILLOT Jean | Vélo club de Clamecy |
4ème | NADAN Christian | Team Montbard |
5ème | BAUX Joël | E.C.S.Avallon |
6ème | BOUDIER Bernard | Pédale Semuroise |
7ème | TREMA André | Pédale Semuroise |
8ème | BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
9ème | JARROUSSE Jean | Migennes |
10ème | PERROT Florent | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
11ème | GOEURY Gérard | Prodialog |
13/14 ans | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MERY Clémentine (ffc) | Vélo club du Bornand |