Classements de la course de Vic de Chassenay
- 14 May 2017
- Pédale Semuroise, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TONOT Florentin | Cycl'O2 Vent |
2ème | GILI Gérald | Team Montbard |
3ème | CODRAN Romain | Vélo club du Bornand |
4ème | SANCHEZ Eric | Cycl'O2 Vent |
5ème | RIGNAULT Yoann | Vélo club du Bornand |
6ème | BOULZAT Gérard | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
7ème | LAZZAROTTI Laurent | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
8ème | AIGON Florent | ASL Hauteville |
9ème | TORTOCHAUX Bertrand | Cycl'O2 Vent |
10ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
11ème | GUICHARD Valery | CC Corbigeois |
12ème | NICOLLE André | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
13ème | DUBIEF Jack | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
AB | PUCCIANTI Christophe | Team Montbard |
AB | PUCCIANTI Pascal | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
AB | CHEVET Rémy | Team Montbard |
AB | COLLOT Raphaël | Cycl'O2 Vent |
AB | YANN Cédric | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
AB | GAVIGNET Jérôme | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
AB | LEMOINE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TRIADOU Julien | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
2ème | MINOT Alexandre | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
3ème | BEZOUT Guillaume | E.C.S.Avallon |
4ème | FALLET David | Cycl'O2 Vent |
5ème | RAMOUSSIN Didier | Team Montbard |
6ème | POISSON Sébastien | E.C.S.Avallon |
7ème | DUMONT Didier | E.C.S.Avallon |
8ème | BEAULIEU Thierry | E.C.S.Avallon |
AB | JEANNIN Yvan | Vélo club du Bornand |
AB | BERNARDOT Stéphane | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
AB | SEGARD Mathieu | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | SIRAT Abdaka | Team Montbard |
2ème | VIENNET Jean-Pierre | ASPTT Dijon |
3ème | DUPLUS Marc | Pédale Semuroise |
4ème | ENAULT Thierry | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
5ème | TREUCHOT Lionel | Team Montbard |
6ème | CHAILLOT Georges | Prodialog |
7ème | RAMOUSSIN Gilles | Team Montbard |
8ème | SOUBIELLE Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
9ème | PERRON Pascal | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
10ème | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
11ème | MARION Patrick | Pédale Semuroise |
AB | MINOZZI François | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MEUNIER Christian | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
2ème | BOUDIER Bernard | Pédale Semuroise |
3ème | BALUGANI Bruno | Team Montbard |
4ème | FONVIEILLE Henri | Cycl'O2 Vent |
5ème | TORTOCHAUX Bernard | Cycl'O2 Vent |
6ème | TREMA André | Pédale Semuroise |
7ème | DOUCHE Gilbert | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |
8ème | PERON Michel | ASPTT Auxerre |
9ème | BAUX Joël | E.C.S.Avallon |
10ème | BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
11ème | NADAN Christian | Team Montbard |
12ème | JAROUSSE Jean | Migennes |
13ème | AURIAC Vincent | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
14ème | VERNICE Mario | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
15ème | GOEURY Gérard | Prodialog |
16ème | PERROT Florent | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
Féminine | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TORTOCHAUX Elisa | Cycl'O2 Vent |
AB | PERON Patricia | ASPTT Auxerre |