Classements de la course de FAIN LES MONTBARD
- 25 March 2018
- Team Montbard, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TANDLER Nicolas (fsgt) | Dijon Sport Cyclisme |
2ème | ZOCCOLANTE David (ffc) | Cycling Eco Team |
3ème | LALLIN Sébastien | Vélo club du Bornand |
4ème | LETIENNE Arnaud (ffc) | Cycling Eco Team |
5ème | JANNIN Sébastien | Cycl'O2 Vent |
6ème | QUIGNARD Christophe | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
7ème | GAVIGNET Jérôme | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
8ème | COLLOT Raphaël | Cycl'O2 Vent |
9ème | GILI Gérald | Team Montbard |
10ème | MAROT Mathieu (ffc) | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
11ème | RIGNAULT Yoann | Vélo club du Bornand |
12ème | BOULZAT Gérard | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
13ème | LARGY Stéphane | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
14ème | COULON Alexis (ffc) | Cyclo'2'Vent |
15ème | CODRAN Romain | Vélo club du Bornand |
16ème | PUCCIANTI Pascal | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
17ème | CAILLAT Victor (ffc) | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
18ème | PUCCIANTI Christophe | Team Montbard |
19ème | MENDOZA Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
20ème | FLACELLIERE Christophe | Vélo club de Clamecy |
21ème | VIGNERON Aurélien (ffc) | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
22ème | LAZZAROTTI Laurent | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
23ème | MAILLARD Quentin | Team Montbard |
24ème | TORTOCHAUX Bertrand | Cycl'O2 Vent |
25ème | TRIADOU Ludovic | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
26ème | SCHMITT Renald | Cycl'O2 Vent |
27ème | TRIADOU Julien | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
AB | JACQUES Antoine | Vélo club du Bornand |
AB | DUBIEF Jack | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
AB | KANEL Aurélien (fsgt) | Cycling Eco Team |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | PROST Christophe | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
2ème | PERCHET Brunot | Vélo Club Chaumontais |
3ème | BUFFET Benoit (Tri) | Dijon Single Track |
4ème | BEAULIEU Thierry | E.C.S.Avallon |
5ème | BRENOT Christophe | Vélo club du Bornand |
6ème | ROLLOT Jean-Louis | ASPTT Nevers |
7ème | JEANNIN Yvan | Vélo club du Bornand |
8ème | RAMOUSSIN Didier | Team Montbard |
9ème | FALLET David | Cycl'O2 Vent |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | DELATTRE Davy (fsgt) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
2ème | MARION Patrick | Pédale Semuroise |
3ème | REMY Sébastien | Vélo Club Chaumontais |
4ème | BERTRAND Christian | ASPTT Nevers |
5ème | MINOZZI François | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
6ème | CROLUS Jean | Vélo Club Chaumontais |
7ème | TREUCHOT Lionel | Team Montbard |
8ème | DUVAL Eric (ffc) | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
9ème | LEGIOT Cyril | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
10ème | PANNEQUIN Marc | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
11ème | DUPLUS Marc | Pédale Semuroise |
12ème | COISY Steve | Vélo Club Chaumontais |
13ème | LE BAILLY Eric | Vélo Club Chaumontais |
14ème | VARET Christian | Vélo club du Bornand |
15ème | SOUBIELLE Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
16ème | PAUTOT Christophe | Pédale Semuroise |
17ème | FEBVRE Jean-Christophe | Vélo Club Chaumontais |
18ème | ANTOINE Alain | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
19ème | FINOT Christian | Prodialog |
20ème | SIRAT Abdaka | Team Montbard |
21ème | SCHMITH Daniel (fsgt) | Cycl'O2 Vent |
22ème | ENAULT Thierry | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
23ème | GOMICHON Arnaud | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
24ème | CHAILLOT Georges | Prodialog |
25ème | BOSC Raoul (fsgt) | Granges Grupetto |
26ème | MARTIN David | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
27ème | PANNEQUIN Robert | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
28ème | DE VECCHI Amélie (ffc) | Pédale Semuroise |
29ème | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
30ème | MICHON Alexis | Pédale Semuroise |
NC | FEBVRE Maxime | Vélo Club Chaumontais |
NC | CODRAN Julien | Vélo club du Bornand |
NC | ROUSSEAUX Dominique (fsgt) | Vélo Sport Chalonnais |
AB | LEMOINE Pascal (ffc) | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | CHANTIER Alain | UV Aube |
2ème | RIGNAULT François | Vélo club du Bornand |
3ème | RAYMOND Bertrand | UV Buchères |
4ème | SIMONOT Jean-Luc | Pédale Semuroise |
5ème | NADAN Christian | Team Montbard |
6ème | DUCAROUGE Jean-Louis | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |
7ème | MEUNIER Christian | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
8ème | PERROT Florent | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
9ème | BAJARD Jean-Louis | ASL Hauteville |
10ème | BALUGANI Bruno | Team Montbard |
11ème | BOUDIER Bernard | Pédale Semuroise |
12ème | HAHN Jean-Pierre | Vélo club de Clamecy |
13ème | TORTOCHAUX Bernard | Cycl'O2 Vent |
14ème | FONVIEILLE Henri | Cycl'O2 Vent |
15ème | BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
NC | SALOMON Christian | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
NC | ALBARRACIN Xavier | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
AB | TOUSSAINT Pascal | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
AB | COURTEJAIRE Quentin (ffc) | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |